Junior Men

Junior Men

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue Floor Officials
St.Andrews St.Brides Christopher Curle
St Andrews RC Secondary Aiden Rafferty
Alexander Geddes
Trinity H.S. Renfrew Alasdair Cameron
Baisana Gondo
Anniesland College Josh McAlpine
Trinity H.S. Renfrew Alex Deng
Baisana Gondo
St.Andrews St.Brides Calum Alexander
Owen Allan
Hillhead High School Calum Alexander
Jack Richardson
Anniesland College Josh McAlpine
Nossier Arrowana
Park Mains H.S. Erskine -
St Andrews RC Secondary Aiden Rafferty
Johnnie Walker
Park Mains H.S. Erskine Calum Alexander
Ross Dillon
Hillhead High School Ali Kayani
Johnnie Walker
Kyle Academy Daniel Gibbons
Owen Gibbons
Anniesland College -
Trinity H.S. Renfrew Alasdair Cameron
Eddie Alexander
Kyle Academy Jamie Allan
Sam Wallace
St Andrews RC Secondary Ann Marie Stobo
Christopher Curle
Trinity H.S. Renfrew Alasdair Cameron
Baisana Gondo
St.Andrews St.Brides Calum Alexander
Christopher Curle
Anniesland College Josh McAlpine
Nossier Arrowana
Park Mains H.S. Erskine Ali Kayani
Jamie Allan
Trinity H.S. Renfrew Alasdair Cameron
Baisana Gondo
Hillhead High School Alex Deng
Baisana Gondo
St.Andrews St.Brides -
St Andrews RC Secondary Ann Marie Stobo
Calum Alexander
Park Mains H.S. Erskine Ali Kayani
Jamie Allan
Park Mains H.S. Erskine Baisana Gondo
Jamie Allan
Kyle Academy Jamie Allan
Owen Gibbons
Anniesland College Josh McAlpine
Nossier Arrowana
Shawlands Academy Eddie Alexander
Trinity H.S. Renfrew Alasdair Cameron
Baisana Gondo
Kyle Academy Daniel Gibbons
E Geddes
Shawlands Academy L Pollock
Nossier Arrowana
St.Andrews St.Brides Calum Alexander
Christopher Curle
Kyle Academy Jamie Allan
Owen Gibbons
St.Andrews St.Brides David Hughes
Owen Allan
Hillhead High School William Whitehead
Park Mains H.S. Erskine Alasdair Cameron
Johnnie Walker
Kyle Academy j Allan
Jamie Allan
St Andrews RC Secondary Calum Alexander
Maureen McNeil
Easterhouse SC Christopher Curle
Maureen McNeil
Anniesland College A McNier
Nossier Arrowana

Comments are closed.