Senior Men 3

Senior Men Div3

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue Floor Officials
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Calum Alexander
Christopher Curle
Park Mains H.S. Erskine Alasdair Cameron
G McDermid
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne Alexander Geddes
Ann Marie Stobo
Renfrew High School Eddie Alexander
Jonathan MacLeod
Springburn Academy Nossier Arrowana
Ross Ritchie
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Christopher Curle
Graeme McWhirter
Shawlands Academy Ali Kayani
Eddie Alexander
Renfrew High School Baisana Gondo
David Adams
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Ann Marie Stobo
Graeme McWhirter
Shawlands Academy Ali Kayani
James Corbett
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne David Adams
Shawn Sombati
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne Ali Kayani
Maureen McNeil
Duncanrig Sports Centre Calum Alexander
E McNair
Cardonald College Christopher Curle
Nossier Arrowana
Park Mains H.S. Erskine Eddie Alexander
G McDermid
Shawlands Academy Ali Kayani
Sotiris Frantzanas
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne Maureen McNeil
Nossier Arrowana
Duncanrig Sports Centre Calum Alexander
Tom Stobo
Eastbank Academy Ali Kayani
Ann Marie Stobo
Park Mains H.S. Erskine Alasdair Cameron
Eddie Alexander
Renfrew High School G McDermid
James Corbett
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne David Adams
Shawn Sombati
Cardonald College Calum Alexander
Nossier Arrowana
Renfrew High School Baisana Gondo
Eddie Alexander
Duncanrig Sports Centre Ann Marie Stobo
Johnnie Walker
Park Mains H.S. Erskine Alasdair Cameron
David Adams
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne Maureen McNeil
Tom Stobo
Renfrew High School Baisana Gondo
Eddie Alexander
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Baisana Gondo
Owen Allan
Duncanrig Sports Centre Calum Alexander
Johnnie Walker
Park Mains H.S. Erskine David Adams
Shawn Sombati
Shawlands Academy Dimitris Saltas
Owen Allan
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne A McNier
Tom Stobo
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Baisana Gondo
Calum Alexander
Park Mains H.S. Erskine A McNier
Maureen McNeil
Renfrew High School Ali Kayani
Baisana Gondo
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne A McNier
Aiden Rafferty
Anniesland College A McNier
Nossier Arrowana
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne Ali Kayani
Ann Marie Stobo
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne A McNier
Shawn Sombati
Duncanrig Sports Centre Calum Alexander
Johnnie Walker
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne Ann Marie Stobo
Maureen McNeil
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne Alex Deng
David Adams
Jordanhill Games Hall A McNier
Nossier Arrowana
Shawlands Academy James Corbett
Michael Seeger
Park Mains H.S. Erskine David Adams
Eddie Alexander
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne A McNier
Alex Deng
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Baisana Gondo
Johnnie Walker
Duncanrig Sports Centre Calum Alexander
Johnnie Walker
Shawlands Academy Michael Seeger
Will Webber
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw -
Duncanrig Sports Centre Christopher Curle
Johnnie Walker
Jordanhill Games Hall A McNier
Nossier Arrowana
Shawlands Academy Eddie Alexander
Michael Seeger
Renfrew High School A McNier
Baisana Gondo
Jordanhill Games Hall A McNier
Nossier Arrowana

Comments are closed.