2015-2016

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Storm1091085461428
2South Lanarkshire Colliers1073068570024
3Ayrshire Tornadoes1064079367122
4Oatlands1055061367920
6Glasgow City10010054577610

Senior Men Div1 Top Scorers 2015-2016

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Eagles12102085667432
2Paisley BC1293090075430
3Renfrew Rocks1284086569528
4Ayr Storm1275076671826
5North Lanarkshire Chiefs1248070874920
6Glasgow Storm 21239064785918
7Blantyre X12110166095313

Senior Men Div2 Top Scorers 2015-2016

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever161600109571048
2Lockerbie Tornadoes16124099379340
3Clyde Cavaliers161150104779838
4Calderglen Spartans16970980102034
5Renfrew Rocks 21688079783132
6Dumbarton Dodgers16610094595628
7Chryston Cougars16610092495628
9Glasgow Storm 3160160543109716

Senior Men Div3 Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Eagles 2161420117277644
2Paisley BC 2161420114585244
5North Lanarkshire Titans16610083686128
6Dunoon Lions166100907103128
7Glasgow Fever 2166100887101928
8Ayr Storm 2162140736104920

Senior Men Div4 top scorers 2015 – 2016

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 214131099162240
2Glasgow Fever14104088062034
4South Lanarkshire Colliers1494185561531
5SPRA1486079377430
6Ayr Storm1449159676721
7Glasgow Eagles14311053587020
8Renfrew Rocks140131429106513

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City1091083835428
2Renfrew Rocks1091068441628
3Glasgow Storm1063168445221
4Ayr Storm1037050766916
5Glasgow Rocks1037048266116

Junior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayr Storm660051728618
2South Lanarkshire Colliers633038939012
3St Mirren633036343512
4Glasgow Fever60602694276

Junior Women Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rocks10100075449230
2St Mirren1073073361924
3South Lanarkshire Colliers945061158817
4Renfrew Rocks844057952316
5Ayr Storm1037065069216
6Glasgow Storm90812756888

Cadette

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayr Storm431031521810
2South Lanarkshire Colliers42202152808
3St Mirren41302793116

Cadette Women Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

PosTeam
1Ayr Storm
2South Lanarkshire Colliers
3Renfrew Rocks
4Glasgow City
5Glasgow Fever
6Glasgow Rocks
7Glasgow Fever 2
8Glasgow Storm
9SPRA
10St Mirren
11Glasgow Eagles
12Chryston Cougars
13Renfrew Rocks 2
14North Lanarkshire Titans
15Clyde Cavaliers
16Paisley BC 2
17Glasgow Rens
18North Lanarkshire Chiefs
19Calderglen Spartans
20Lockerbie Tornadoes
21Ayrshire Tornadoes
22Glasgow Storm 2
23Dumbarton Dodgers
24Paisley BC
25Oatlands
26Glasgow Eagles 2
27Blantyre X
28Dunoon Lions
29Glasgow Storm 3
30Paisley BC 3
31Ayr Storm 2
32North Lanarkshire Chiefs 2
33Renfrew Rock 3
34Glasgow Devils
35Stirling Knights
36Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers
37Glasgow Olympians
38Bishopton Broncos
39Glasgow Fever 3
40Glasgow Rocks Academy Bulldogs
41Lanarkshire Phoenix
42Ayr Masters
43Lady Rocks

Under-14 Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1St Mirren660048123518
2Glasgow Rens651036328516
3North Lanarkshire Chiefs642035130114
4Glasgow Fever633026128112
5Ayr Storm624023333510
6South Lanarkshire Colliers61502062928
7Glasgow Rocks60602103766

Under-14 Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1South Lanarkshire Colliers1091062634028
3St Mirren1064057340622
4Ayr Storm1046037159018
5Glasgow City1028044351014
6Glasgow Fever10010021366110

Comments are closed.