2015-2016

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Storm1091085461428
2South Lanarkshire Colliers1073068570024
3Ayrshire Tornadoes1064079367122
4Oatlands1055061367920
6Glasgow City10010054577610

Senior Men Div1 Top Scorers 2015-2016

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Eagles12102085667432
2Paisley BC1293090075430
3Renfrew Rocks 11284086569528
5North Lanarkshire Chiefs1248070874920
6Glasgow Storm 21239064785918
7Blantyre X12110166095313

Senior Men Div2 Top Scorers 2015-2016

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever161600109571048
2Lockerbie Tornadoes16124099379340
3Clyde Cavaliers161150104779838
4Calderglen Spartans16970980102034
5Renfrew Rocks 21688079783132
6Dumbarton Dodgers16610094595628
7Chryston Cougars16610092495628
9Glasgow Storm 3160160543109716

Senior Men Div3 Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Eagles 2161420117277644
2Paisley BC 2161420114585244
5North Lanarkshire Titans16610083686128
6Dunoon Lions166100907103128
7Glasgow Fever 2166100887101928
8Ayr Storm 2162140736104920

Senior Men Div4 top scorers 2015 – 2016

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 214131099162240
2Glasgow Fever14104088062034
4South Lanarkshire Colliers1494185561531
5SPRA1486079377430
7Glasgow Eagles14311053587020
8Renfrew Rocks 1140131429106513

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City1091083835428
2Renfrew Rocks 11091068441628
3Glasgow Storm1063168445221
5Glasgow Rocks1037048266116

Junior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
2South Lanarkshire Colliers633038939012
3St Mirren633036343512
4Glasgow Fever60602694276

Junior Women Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rocks10100075449230
2St Mirren1073073361924
3South Lanarkshire Colliers945061158817
4Renfrew Rocks 1844057952316
6Glasgow Storm90812756888

Cadette

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
2South Lanarkshire Colliers42202152808
3St Mirren41302793116

Cadette Women Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

PosTeam
1Renfrew Rocks 1
2Glasgow Fever
3South Lanarkshire Colliers
4Glasgow City
5Glasgow Rocks
6Glasgow Fever 2
7Glasgow Storm
8SPRA
9Glasgow Eagles
10Glasgow Rens
11St Mirren
12Renfrew Rocks 2
13Paisley BC 2
14Lockerbie Tornadoes
15North Lanarkshire Titans
16Calderglen Spartans
17Clyde Cavaliers
18North Lanarkshire Chiefs
19Ayrshire Tornadoes
20Glasgow Storm 2
21Chryston Cougars
22Paisley BC
23Ayr Storm 2
24Oatlands
25Glasgow Devils
26Blantyre X
27Dumbarton Dodgers
28Bishopton Broncos
29Dunoon Lions
30Glasgow Eagles 2
31Paisley BC 3
32Glasgow Olympians
33Glasgow Fever 3
34Renfrew Rocks 3
35Glasgow Storm 3
36Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers
37Stirling Knights
38North Lanarkshire Chiefs 2
39Glasgow Devils 2
40Lanarkshire Phoenix
41South Lanarkshire Colliers 2
42Glasgow Rocks Academy Bulldogs
43Glasgow University
44Ayr Storm CM Alpha
45Glasgow Rens CM Alpha
46Ayr Storm U14 M 1
47Ayr Masters
48GRA Bulldogs
49Ayr Storm 1
50Glasgow University 2
51Glasgow Rens CM Beta
52Renfrew Rocks CM
53Glasgow Devils 3
54Glasgow Kelvin College
55SAPC Flames
56North Lanarkshire Chiefs 4
57Ayr Storm Ladies
58Ayr Storm CM Beta
59SL Colliers
60Dunoon Lions
61Ayr Storm JM
62Glasgow Devils 4
63Lady Rocks
64Ayr Storm U14 M 2
65S L Colliers CM
66Ayr Storm 3
67Dunoon
68Glasgow Chiefs
68Glasgow Rens 2
68Glasgow Rens 2
68Glsagow Rens 1
68Rens U14
68SAPC Southside Flames

Under-14 Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1St Mirren660048123518
2Glasgow Rens651036328516
3North Lanarkshire Chiefs642035130114
4Glasgow Fever633026128112
6South Lanarkshire Colliers61502062928
7Glasgow Rocks60602103766

Under-14 Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1South Lanarkshire Colliers1091062634028
3St Mirren1064057340622
5Glasgow City1028044351014
6Glasgow Fever10010021366110

Comments are closed.