2015-2016

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
2South Lanarkshire Colliers1073068570024
3Ayrshire Tornadoes M1064079367122
4Oatlands1055061367920
6Glasgow City10010054577610

Senior Men Div1 Top Scorers 2015-2016

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Eagles 112102085667432
2Paisley BC 11293090075430
3Renfrew Rocks 11284086569528
5North Lanarkshire Chiefs1248070874920
6Glasgow Storm 21239064785918
7Blantyre X12110166095313

Senior Men Div2 Top Scorers 2015-2016

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 1161600109571048
2Lockerbie Tornadoes 116124099379340
3Clyde Cavaliers161150104779838
4EK Spartans 216970980102034
5Renfrew Rocks 21688079783132
6Dumbarton Dodgers16610094595628
7Chryston Cougars16610092495628
9Glasgow Storm 3160160543109716

Senior Men Div3 Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Eagles 2161420117277644
2Paisley BC 2161420114585244
5North Lanarkshire Titans 116610083686128
6Dunoon Lions 4166100907103128
7Glasgow Fever 2166100887101928

Senior Men Div4 top scorers 2015 – 2016

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 214131099162240
2Glasgow Fever 114104088062034
4South Lanarkshire Colliers1494185561531
5SPRA1486079377430
7Glasgow Eagles 114311053587020
8Renfrew Rocks 1140131429106513

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City1091083835428
2Renfrew Rocks 11091068441628
5Glasgow Rocks 21037048266116

Junior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
2South Lanarkshire Colliers633038939012
3St Mirren633036343512
4Glasgow Fever 160602694276

Junior Women Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rocks 210100075449230
2St Mirren1073073361924
3South Lanarkshire Colliers945061158817
4Renfrew Rocks 1844057952316

Cadette

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
2South Lanarkshire Colliers42202152808
3St Mirren41302793116

Cadette Women Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

PosTeam
1Glasgow Fever 1
2Renfrew Rocks 1
3South Lanarkshire Colliers
4Glasgow City
5Glasgow Rocks 2
6Glasgow Fever 2
7Glasgow Eagles 1
8Lockerbie Tornadoes 1
9Paisley BC 2
10SPRA
11North Lanarkshire Titans 1
12Glasgow Storm 2
13Glasgow Rens
14St Mirren
15EK Spartans 2
16Renfrew Rocks 2
17Renfrew Rocks 3
18Ayrshire Tornadoes M
19Clyde Cavaliers
20Glasgow Devils 1
21Dunoon Lions 4
22Glasgow Olympians 1
23Glasgow Eagles 2
24North Lanarkshire Chiefs
25Chryston Cougars
26Paisley 3
27Oatlands
28Glasgow Storm 3
29Paisley BC 1
30South Lanarkshire Colliers 3
31Glasgow Devils 2
32Glasgow University Ladies
33Glasgow City
34Bishopton Broncos 4
35Glasgow Devils 3
36Renfrew Rocks
37Blantyre X
38Ayr Storm JM
39Glasgow Fever
40Glasgow Fever
41Dumbarton Dodgers
42Gladiators SW
43Glasgow Rens JM
44Glasgow Fever 4
45North Lanarkshire Chiefs 1
46North Lanarkshire Chiefs 2
47NL Titans 4
48Ayr Storm
49Ayr Storm 1
50Glasgow Storm
51Glasgow Eagles 4
52Ayr Storm 3
53Basketball Paisley CM
54Bishopton Broncos 1
55Renfrew Rocks
56Glasgow University Chinese International 3
57Ayr Storm 4
58Glasgow Rens U16
59Oatlands BC
60Bishopton Broncos 3
61Glasgow Rens U15
62Above The Rim
63Glasgow Rens U14b
64Bishopton Broncos
65Bishopton Broncos
66Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers
67SL Colliers 4
68Bishopton Broncos
69Ayr Storm Bolt CM
70Glasgow Devils SW
71Stirling Knights
72Glasgow City U14b
73Glasgow Storm JM
74Above The Rim
75North Lanarkshire Chiefs 3
76SL Colliers
77Paisley BC 4
78Ayr Storm Thunder CM
79Glasgow Rens
80Above The Rim 4
81Bishopton Broncos
82Renfrew Rocks JM
83Ayrshire Tornadoes 1
84NL Titans
85ATR Warriors
86Irvine Sharks 3
87Gladiators
88Glasgow Hussars 3
89Ayr Storm Alpha U14b
90Lanarkshire Phoenix
91Ayr Storm Lightning CM
92GCBC 3
93Hussars Glasgow 4
94Glasgow Chinese 3
95Glasgow Chinese BC
96North Lanarkshire Chiefs 4
97Ayr Storm Beta U14b
98Irvine Sharks 2
99Glasgow Rocks 3
100Basketball Paisley
101Lion Rock
102Glasgow Fever Fire
103Glasgow Fever JM
104Above The Rim 3
105Glasgow Ravens
106Glasgow Rocks Academy Bulldogs
107East Kilbride Basketball Club 2
108NL Titans U14b
109NL Titans
110Ayr Storm Red
111Ayr Storm Cyclones
112Glasgow Devils 4
113Glasgow Rens Alpha
114Glasgow University 2
115Glasgow Fever U14b
116Ayr Storm U14 B 1
117Glasgow Uni Men Bengals
118Ayr Storm CM Alpha
119Glasgow Gladiators JM B
120Glasgow Fever 3
121Glasgow Storm 4
122Glasgow Kelvin Gladiators
123Glasgow Fever JM
124Glasgow CIty
125Gladiators
126Ayr Masters
127Glasgow Fever Fury
128GRA Bulldogs
129NL Chiefs JM
130NL Titans
131SL Colliers U14b
132Glasgow Fever
133Ayr Storm Hurricanes
134Kirkton Cobras
135Glasgow Rens Beta
136Glasgow Storm
137Ayr Red
138CarolSide SC
139Ayrshire Fire BC
140NL Chiefs JM B
141Renfrew Rocks 4
142Glasgow Kelvin College
143Glasgow Storm 1
144Carolside Sports Club
145Glasgow Olympians 4
146Glasgow Caledonian Chiefs
147Glasgow Devils
148Irvine Sharks 1
149Ayr Storm 4 A
150Glasgow RENS
151Glasgow University Bengals
152SAPC Flames
153Glasgow City
154Ayr Storm CM Beta
155Glasgow Devils U14b
156Gladiators
157Ayr Black
158Dunoon Lions
159Ayr Storm Black
160Renfrew Rocks JM B
161NL Titan JM A
162Kirkton Cobras
163SL Colliers
164Glasgow Eagles Ladies
165Lady Rocks
166Ayr Storm U14 B 2
167Bishopton Broncos JM A
168Glasgow City Ladies
169Glasgow Kelvin College Rocks 3
170SL Colliers JM B
171NL Chiefs SW
172NL Chiefs
173Glasgow Hussars
174TAPAT
175Glasgow Fever
176Glasgow Fever
177Renfrew Rocks U14
178Glasgow Eagles 3
179Renfrew Rocks
180SL Colliers
181East Kilbride
182Lion Rock
183Basketball Paisley
184Ayr Storm
185Dunoon
186Ayrshire Fire BC
187Glasgow Fever
188Glasgow Rocks
189Glasgow Olympians
190Glasgow Rens U13
191Above The Rim
192Bishopton Broncos U14
193Above The Rim
193Above The Rim
193Above The Rim U14
193Ayr Storm Black
193Ayr Storm Red
193Ayrshire Tornadoes
193Basketball Paisley
193BasketballPaisley
193Bishopton Broncos
193Bishopton Broncos
193Bishopton Broncos CM B
193Calderglen Spartans 3
193Caledonian Thunder
193Gladiators
193Gladiators
193Glasgow Chiefs
193Glasgow City
193Glasgow City
193Glasgow City Basketball Club 1
193Glasgow Devils
193Glasgow Devils
193Glasgow Fever
193Glasgow Fever JM
193Glasgow RENS 2
193Glasgow Rens
193Glasgow Rens
193Glasgow Rens 2
193Glasgow Rens 2
193Glasgow Rens 4
193Glasgow Rens U14
193Glasgow Rens u14
193Glasgow Rocks CM
193Glasgow Rocks U14b
193Glasgow Storm
193Glasgow University
193Glasgow University Tigers 3
193Glsagow Rens 1
193Kirkton Cobras
193Kirkton Cobras
193Kirkton Cobras
193NL Chiefs
193NL Chiefs
193NL Chiefs
193NL Chiefs CM
193NL Titans
193NL Titans
193NL Titans
193Renfrew Rocks
193Renfrew Rocks
193Renfrew Rocks
193Renfrew Rocks
193Rens U14
193SAPC Southside Flames
193SL Colliers
193SL Colliers
193SL Colliers
193SL Colliers JM

Under-14 Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1St Mirren660048123518
2Glasgow Rens651036328516
3North Lanarkshire Chiefs642035130114
4Glasgow Fever 1633026128112
6South Lanarkshire Colliers61502062928
7Glasgow Rocks 260602103766

Under-14 Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1South Lanarkshire Colliers1091062634028
3St Mirren1064057340622
5Glasgow City1028044351014
6Glasgow Fever 110010021366110

Comments are closed.