2015-2016

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
2South Lanarkshire Colliers1073068570024
3Ayrshire Tornadoes M1064079367122
4Oatlands1055061367920
6Glasgow City10010054577610

Senior Men Div1 Top Scorers 2015-2016

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Eagles 112102085667432
2Paisley BC 11293090075430
3Renfrew Rocks 11284086569528
5North Lanarkshire Chiefs1248070874920
6Glasgow Storm 21239064785918
7Blantyre X12110166095313

Senior Men Div2 Top Scorers 2015-2016

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 1161600109571048
2Lockerbie Tornadoes 116124099379340
3Clyde Cavaliers161150104779838
4EK Spartans 216970980102034
5Renfrew Rocks 21688079783132
6Dumbarton Dodgers16610094595628
7Chryston Cougars16610092495628
9Glasgow Storm 3160160543109716

Senior Men Div3 Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Eagles 2161420117277644
2Paisley BC 2161420114585244
5North Lanarkshire Titans 116610083686128
6Dunoon Lions 4166100907103128
7Glasgow Fever 2166100887101928

Senior Men Div4 top scorers 2015 – 2016

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 214131099162240
2Glasgow Fever 114104088062034
4South Lanarkshire Colliers1494185561531
5SPRA1486079377430
7Glasgow Eagles 114311053587020
8Renfrew Rocks 1140131429106513

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City1091083835428
2Renfrew Rocks 11091068441628
5Glasgow Rocks 21037048266116

Junior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
2South Lanarkshire Colliers633038939012
3St Mirren633036343512
4Glasgow Fever 160602694276

Junior Women Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rocks 210100075449230
2St Mirren1073073361924
3South Lanarkshire Colliers945061158817
4Renfrew Rocks 1844057952316

Cadette

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
2South Lanarkshire Colliers42202152808
3St Mirren41302793116

Cadette Women Top Scorers 2015 – 2016

PosTeam
1Glasgow Fever 1
2Renfrew Rocks 1
3South Lanarkshire Colliers
4Glasgow City
5Glasgow Rocks 2
6Glasgow Fever 2
7Glasgow Eagles 1
8Lockerbie Tornadoes 1
9Paisley BC 2
10SPRA
11Glasgow Storm 2
12North Lanarkshire Titans 1
13Glasgow Rens
14St Mirren
15EK Spartans 2
16Renfrew Rocks 2
17Renfrew Rocks 3
18Ayrshire Tornadoes M
19Clyde Cavaliers
20Dunoon Lions 4
21Glasgow Devils 1
22Glasgow Olympians 1
23Glasgow Eagles 2
24North Lanarkshire Chiefs
25Chryston Cougars
26Paisley 3
27Oatlands
28Glasgow Storm 3
29Paisley BC 1
30South Lanarkshire Colliers 3
31Glasgow Devils 2
32Glasgow University Ladies
33Glasgow City
34Bishopton Broncos 4
35Glasgow Devils 3
36Glasgow Fever
37Renfrew Rocks
38Blantyre X
39Ayr Storm JM
40Glasgow Fever
41Dumbarton Dodgers
42Gladiators SW
43Glasgow Rens JM
44North Lanarkshire Chiefs 1
45Glasgow Storm
46Glasgow Fever 4
47Ayr Storm
48Renfrew Rocks
49North Lanarkshire Chiefs 2
50NL Titans 4
51Ayr Storm 1
52Glasgow Eagles 4
53Ayr Storm 3
54Basketball Paisley CM
55Bishopton Broncos 1
56Glasgow University Chinese International 3
57Ayr Storm 4
58Oatlands BC
59Glasgow Rens U16
60Bishopton Broncos 3
61Glasgow Rens U15
62Bishopton Broncos
63Bishopton Broncos
64Above The Rim
65Glasgow Rens U14b
66Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers
67SL Colliers 4
68Bishopton Broncos
69Ayr Storm Bolt CM
70Glasgow Devils SW
71Stirling Knights
72Glasgow City U14b
73Glasgow Storm JM
74Above The Rim
75North Lanarkshire Chiefs 3
76SL Colliers
77Paisley BC 4
78NL Titans
79Ayr Storm Thunder CM
80Glasgow Rens
81Above The Rim 4
82Bishopton Broncos
83Renfrew Rocks JM
84Ayrshire Tornadoes 1
85ATR Warriors
86Irvine Sharks 3
87Gladiators
88Glasgow Hussars 3
89Ayr Storm Alpha U14b
90Lanarkshire Phoenix
91Glasgow Chinese BC
92Ayr Storm Lightning CM
93GCBC 3
94Hussars Glasgow 4
95Glasgow Chinese 3
96North Lanarkshire Chiefs 4
97Basketball Paisley
98Ayr Storm Beta U14b
99Irvine Sharks 2
100Glasgow Rocks 3
101East Kilbride Basketball Club 2
102Glasgow Ravens
103Lion Rock
104Glasgow Fever Fire
105Glasgow Fever JM
106Above The Rim 3
107Glasgow Rocks Academy Bulldogs
108NL Titans U14b
109Ayr Storm Red
110NL Titans
111Ayr Storm Cyclones
112Glasgow Devils 4
113Glasgow Rens Alpha
114Glasgow University 2
115Glasgow Fever U14b
116Ayr Storm U14 B 1
117Glasgow Uni Men Bengals
118Ayr Storm CM Alpha
119Glasgow Gladiators JM B
120Glasgow Fever 3
121Glasgow Storm 4
122Glasgow Kelvin Gladiators
123Glasgow Fever JM
124Glasgow CIty
125Gladiators
126Ayr Masters
127Glasgow Fever Fury
128GRA Bulldogs
129NL Chiefs JM
130NL Titans
131SL Colliers U14b
132Glasgow Fever
133Ayr Storm Hurricanes
134Kirkton Cobras
135Glasgow Rens Beta
136Glasgow Storm
137Ayr Red
138CarolSide SC
139Ayrshire Fire BC
140NL Chiefs JM B
141Renfrew Rocks 4
142Glasgow Kelvin College
143Glasgow Storm 1
144Carolside Sports Club
145Glasgow Olympians 4
146Glasgow Caledonian Chiefs
147Glasgow Devils
148Irvine Sharks 1
149Ayr Storm 4 A
150Ayr Storm Black
151Glasgow RENS
152Glasgow University Bengals
153SAPC Flames
154Glasgow City
155Ayr Storm CM Beta
156Glasgow Devils U14b
157Gladiators
158Ayr Black
159Dunoon Lions
160Renfrew Rocks JM B
161NL Titan JM A
162Kirkton Cobras
163SL Colliers
164Glasgow Eagles Ladies
165Lady Rocks
166Ayr Storm U14 B 2
167Bishopton Broncos JM A
168Glasgow Fever
169Glasgow City Ladies
170Glasgow Kelvin College Rocks 3
171SL Colliers JM B
172NL Chiefs SW
173Glasgow Eagles 3
174Glasgow Hussars
175NL Chiefs
176Glasgow Fever
177TAPAT
178Basketball Paisley
179Ayr Storm
180Bishopton Broncos CM B
181Glasgow Fever
182Renfrew Rocks U14
183NL Chiefs
184Renfrew Rocks
185Caledonian Thunder
186SL Colliers
187Kirkton Cobras
188East Kilbride
189NL Chiefs CM
190Lion Rock
191Glasgow Olympians
192Glasgow Rocks
193Above The Rim
194Dunoon
195Renfrew Rocks
196Ayrshire Fire BC
197Glasgow Rens U13
198Bishopton Broncos U14
199Gladiators
200Above The Rim
200Above The Rim
200Above The Rim U14
200Ayr Storm Black
200Ayr Storm Red
200Ayrshire Tornadoes
200Basketball Paisley
200BasketballPaisley
200Bishopton Broncos
200Bishopton Broncos
200Calderglen Spartans 3
200Gladiators
200Glasgow Chiefs
200Glasgow City
200Glasgow City
200Glasgow City Basketball Club 1
200Glasgow Devils
200Glasgow Devils
200Glasgow Fever
200Glasgow Fever JM
200Glasgow RENS 2
200Glasgow Rens
200Glasgow Rens
200Glasgow Rens 2
200Glasgow Rens 2
200Glasgow Rens 4
200Glasgow Rens U14
200Glasgow Rens u14
200Glasgow Rocks CM
200Glasgow Rocks U14b
200Glasgow Storm
200Glasgow University Tigers 3
200Glsagow Rens 1
200Kirkton Cobras
200Kirkton Cobras
200NL Chiefs
200NL Chiefs
200NL Titans
200NL Titans
200NL Titans
200Renfrew Rocks
200Renfrew Rocks
200Renfrew Rocks
200Rens U14
200SAPC Southside Flames
200SL Colliers
200SL Colliers
200SL Colliers
200SL Colliers JM

Under-14 Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1St Mirren660048123518
2Glasgow Rens651036328516
3North Lanarkshire Chiefs642035130114
4Glasgow Fever 1633026128112
6South Lanarkshire Colliers61502062928
7Glasgow Rocks 260602103766

Under-14 Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1South Lanarkshire Colliers1091062634028
3St Mirren1064057340622
5Glasgow City1028044351014
6Glasgow Fever 110010021366110

Comments are closed.