League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Renfrew Rocks 133002261419
2Glasgow Fever42202492048
3Glasgow Devils42202722838
4Ayr Storm 132101972117
5Lockerbie Tornadoes22001281056
6Paisley BC21101371394
7North Lanarkshire Titans2020911282
8Oatlands2020861282
9Glasgow Eagles101036751

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayrshire Tornadoes2200154806
2Renfrew Rocks 22200119996
3Glasgow Olympians2110113844
4Glasgow Storm21101111284
5Clyde Cavaliers1100106553
6Glasgow Fever 22020861902
7Glasgow Rocks101058621
8Calderglen Spartans101056711
9South Lanarkshire Colliers101036701

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Storm 242201812388
2Glasgow Fever 332101931517
3Paisley BC 22200151936
4Bishopton Broncos22001551246
5Ayr Storm 241302202666
6Glasgow Kelvin College31201181535
7Renfrew Rocks 321101451204
8Glasgow Devils 2110057393
9Dunoon Lions30301381743

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPA
1Ayr Storm 3000000
1Glasgow Devils 3000000
1Glasgow Devils 4000000
1Glasgow University000000
1Glasgow University 2000000
1North Lanarkshire Chiefs000000
1South Lanarkshire Colliers 2000000

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Eagles22001101006
2Glasgow City110059363
3Glasgow Fever2020741012
4Ayr Storm0000000
4SPRA0000000

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever21101411254
2Ayrshire Tornadoes110070643
3Ayr Storm101055771
4Glasgow Rens0000000
4Glasgow Rens 20000000
4Renfrew Rocks 10000000

Cadet Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens CM Alpha32102081677
2Renfrew Rocks CM32101991887
3Glasgow Rens CM Beta21101291134
4Ayr Storm CM Alpha110072643
5Ayr Storm CM Beta2020991642
6South Lanarkshire Colliers0000000

Under-14 Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City110049453
2Glasgow Rens101045491
3Ayr Storm0000000
3Ayr Storm 20000000
3Glasgow Fever0000000
3North Lanarkshire Chiefs0000000
3South Lanarkshire Colliers0000000

Leave a Reply