League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1North Lanarkshire Titans 1131300113786439
2Glasgow Devils 11284082080628
3Lockerbie Tornadoes1082077465226
4Renfrew Rocks 113670936105325
5Glasgow Olympians 11349080684021
6Glasgow Fever 1862057648020
7Ayr Storm 11248081393420
8Ayrshire Tornadoes 11239081687918
9Glasgow Eagles 113112081798715

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Gladiators SW10100071442030
2Glasgow Devils SW651039822316
3Bishopton Broncos SW1037050956116
4Glasgow Storm SW844042347716
5Glasgow Fever SW743033432615
6Ayr Storm SW70703075187
7NL Chiefs SW40401282884

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Bishopton Broncos 11091071142228
2EK Spartans963054456221
3Paisley BC 1853056943718
4Glasgow Storm 21046055964818
5Oatlands BC936046052815
6Glasgow Storm 1835040348214
7Glasgow Devils 2918043164411
8Glasgow University Tigers 3641135030013

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Irvine Sharks151500114867645
2Bishopton Broncos 314122095581438
3Glasgow Chinese 3151140102790837
4North Lanarkshire Chiefs157801044103329
5South Lanarkshire Colliers1367071978525
6Renfrew Rocks 31459085395824
7Glasgow Uni Men Bengal1147064569819
8Glasgow Devils 31339158676118
9Ayr Storm 312210057578916
10Glasgow Kelvin Gladiators1129071592715

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Paisley BC 4880067141924
2Above The Rim 41073067456724
3Bishopton Broncos 4954049751619
4Glasgow Eagles 4945049551217
5NL Titans 4844044047516
6Glasgow University International642042331814
7Dunoon Lions 4918047160211
8Ayr Storm 4 A918043069211

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Bishopton Broncos JM10100068345430
2Renfrew Rocks JM1266071671224
3Glasgow Rens JM871061833322
4Glasgow Fever JM1055053252820
5Above The Rim1046058962818
6Ayr Storm JM642050339914
7NL Titans JM1028039668114
8Glasgow Storm JM826044860412
9NL Chiefs JM60602513976

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayr Storm Bolt CM12120095355336
2Glasgow City CM12102084452132
3Glasgow Rens CM1293076248830
4Glasgow Fever CM1376081966127
5Ayr Storm Thunder CM1266077862324
6Basketball Paisley CM1165070558223
7Ayr Storm Lightning CM1165064265623
8Bishopton Broncos CM1358068784223
9Renfrew Rocks CM1156057156821
10Above the Rim CM13310052497819
11NL Titans CM1239054692018
12SL Colliers CM12012043587412

Under-14 Boys

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens U14b131300112730539
2Glasgow City U14b862065633720
3NL Titans U14b862050540720
4SL Colliers U14b743035532115
5Carolside Sports Club927030372713
6Glasgow Devils U14b70702014867
7Glasgow Fever U14b50501614165
8Ayr Storm U14 B 10000000
8Ayr Storm U14 B 20000000

Leave a Reply