League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayr Storm660035830318
2Renfrew Rocks651049434416
3Glasgow Fever743045740115
4SPRA532034133311
5Glasgow Eagles725039048511
6Paisley BC52303233309
7Lockerbie Tornadoes71604345219
8Oatlands51402213017

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1North Lanarkshire Titans862052043720
2Paisley BC 2761059244219
3Clyde Cavaliers853057853718
4Renfrew Rocks 2633041837612
5Chryston Cougars532036835411
6Ayrshire Tornadoes632135634511
7South Lanarkshire Colliers624035142410
8Glasgow Fever 271603875419
9Blantyre X50503364505

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Calderglen Spartans770050531221
2Glasgow City651039030816
3Glasgow Rocks532038136311
4Bishopton Broncos624036338010
5Renfrew Rock 3624029138310
6Glasgow Devils52302742539
7Glasgow Storm32101771277
8Lanarkshire Phoenix50501943525
9Ayr Masters30301292263

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Storm 2862055847920
2Glasgow Olympians862049444320
3North Lanarkshire Chiefs 2761046335419
4Glasgow Fever 3853056353318
5Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers752057247117
6Glasgow Rocks Academy Bulldogs835053358914
7Paisley BC 3624042042510
8Ayr Storm 2817045259610
9Dunoon Lions80804476128

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1SPRA431026320110
2Glasgow Fever 233002251269
3Ayr Storm52302462979
4Glasgow Fever2200161936
5Renfrew Rocks31201301825
6South Lanarkshire Colliers50501963225
7Glasgow Eagles0000000

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City660060935818
2Ayr Storm541040034313
3Renfrew Rocks633041537212
4Glasgow Rocks42203472328
5South Lanarkshire Colliers51401914097
6Glasgow Rens41302653626
7St Mirren40401963474

Junior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever110085443
2Ayr Storm101044851
3South Lanarkshire Colliers0000000

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City550047122115
2Glasgow Rocks541043026813
3Ayr Storm541039924413
4South Lanarkshire Colliers624028242510
5Glasgow Rens33002421569
6Renfrew Rocks52302593399
7Glasgow Fever61503134588
8St Mirren70703105957

Cadette

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1St Mirren32101701627
2Glasgow City22001441076
3Ayr Storm31201321565
4Lady Rocks2020791002

Under-14 Boys

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rocks440029414312
2Glasgow Rens431021618610
3Stirling Knights42201851918
4Ayr Storm40401562214
5South Lanarkshire Colliers2110821384
6Glasgow Fever2020781322

Leave a Reply