League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayr Storm660035830318
2Renfrew Rocks651049434416
3Glasgow Fever743045740115
4SPRA642043839414
5Paisley BC633038437712
6Glasgow Eagles725039048511
7Lockerbie Tornadoes817049561810
8Oatlands61502683628

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Paisley BC 2862064652420
2North Lanarkshire Titans862052043720
3Clyde Cavaliers853057853718
4Renfrew Rocks 2743050043015
5Chryston Cougars532036835411
6Ayrshire Tornadoes632135634511
7South Lanarkshire Colliers624035142410
8Glasgow Fever 271603875419
9Blantyre X50503364505

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Calderglen Spartans770050531221
2Glasgow City761045837519
3Glasgow Rocks642048142214
4Renfrew Rock 3835042049214
5Bishopton Broncos725042248011
6Glasgow Devils52302742539
7Glasgow Storm32101771277
8Lanarkshire Phoenix60602354146
9Ayr Masters30301292263

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Storm 2972063151923
2North Lanarkshire Chiefs 2871053141722
3Glasgow Olympians862049444320
4Glasgow Fever 3853056353318
5Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers752057247117
6Glasgow Rocks Academy Bulldogs835053358914
7Paisley BC 3725048349311
8Ayr Storm 2817045259610
9Dunoon Lions90904876859

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 2440031915412
2SPRA431026320110
3Ayr Storm52302462979
4Glasgow Fever2200161936
5Renfrew Rocks41301582766
6South Lanarkshire Colliers50501963225
7Glasgow Eagles0000000

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City770069438921
2Renfrew Rocks853056244918
3Ayr Storm642048046714
4Glasgow Rocks532047131211
5South Lanarkshire Colliers61502244948
6Glasgow Rens51403094247
7St Mirren50502274325

Junior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever110085443
2Ayr Storm101044851
3South Lanarkshire Colliers0000000

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City651053428916
2Glasgow Rocks651048429016
3Renfrew Rocks743040744615
4Ayr Storm541039924413
5Glasgow Rens440031021912
6South Lanarkshire Colliers725034049811
7Glasgow Fever71603625339
8St Mirren80803326498

Cadette

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1St Mirren32101701627
2Glasgow City22001441076
3Ayr Storm31201321565
4Lady Rocks2020791002

Under-14 Boys

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rocks440029414312
2Glasgow Rens431021618610
3Stirling Knights42201851918
4Ayr Storm40401562214
5South Lanarkshire Colliers2110821384
6Glasgow Fever2020781322

Leave a Reply