League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever33002201679
2Renfrew Rocks32102272107
3Ayr Storm32101801717
4SPRA22001541026
5Lockerbie Tornadoes31201731775
6Glasgow Eagles31201692055
7Oatlands31201371805
8North Lanarkshire Titans20201071272
9Paisley BC20201201482

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City2200153696
2Glasgow Eagles2200157776
3SPRA2200138956
4Glasgow Fever2110107964
5Glasgow Fever 2110081483
6Ayr Storm30301382243
7Glasgow University30301042103
8Renfrew Rocks101023821

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Renfrew Rocks 233002091279
2Paisley BC 232102822017
3Glasgow Devils22001651206
4Glasgow Fever 231201762305
5Calderglen Spartans21101011024
6South Lanarkshire Colliers30301452393
7Ayrshire Tornadoes101046641
8Clyde Cavaliers1010711121

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers1100115543
2Glasgow Rocks110091473
3Glasgow Storm110069303
4Glasgow Storm 2110074413
5Glasgow Olympians110070383
6Blantyre X2020681392
7Lanarkshire Phoenix2020881652
8Renfrew Rocks 31010541151
9North Lanarkshire Chiefs0000000

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Bishopton Broncos33002041549
2Glasgow Fever 32200144966
3SAPC Flames2110941014
4Ayr Storm 2110077583
5Glasgow Devils 2202082922
6Dunoon Lions20201151442
7GRA Bulldogs2020921502
8Paisley BC 30000000
8South Lanarkshire Colliers 20000000

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayr Storm2200174976
2Renfrew Rocks21101471214
3St Mirren21101401564
4Glasgow City1100118413
5Glasgow Fever2020691922
6Glasgow Storm101050911
7Glasgow Rens0000000

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens2200159876
2Glasgow Rocks110071283
3Glasgow City2020671582
4South Lanarkshire Colliers101048721
5Ayr Storm0000000
5Glasgow Fever0000000
5Renfrew Rocks0000000
5St Mirren0000000

Under-14 Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Stirling Knights3300282759
2Glasgow Rens2200149846
3North Lanarkshire Chiefs21101031064
4South Lanarkshire Colliers2020531322
5Ayr Storm 22020362052
6Ayr Storm101043641
7Glasgow Fever0000000
7Glasgow Rocks0000000

Leave a Reply