League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever880062744424
2Renfrew Rocks862061351320
3SPRA761052342219
4Glasgow Eagles954055556719
5Ayr Storm945055060517
6Lockerbie Tornadoes844050950716
7Paisley BC927058963613
8Oatlands927044454313
9North Lanarkshire Titans918045562811

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City761048329419
2SPRA853047041218
3Glasgow Fever752040134817
4Glasgow Eagles651038824716
5Glasgow Fever 2743039333115
6Ayr Storm835039248714
7Glasgow University80803285858
8Renfrew Rocks50501723235

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Paisley BC 2871073454422
2Glasgow Devils770054843321
3Renfrew Rocks 2862053741420
4Ayrshire Tornadoes844051752416
5Calderglen Spartans835044844714
6Glasgow Fever 2826043054112
7Clyde Cavaliers725042747211
8South Lanarkshire Colliers80803656318

Senior Men 2 Top Scorers 19-20 (Min 5 games) as of 23/12

PlayerTeamPTSGPPG
Scott RussellPaisley BC 2215635.83
Thomas BallantineGlasgow Devils128621.33
Chris FabianCalderglen Spartans122620.33
Lewis SchoffieldPaisley BC112618.67
Calum AlexanderGlasgow Devils127718.14
Zahid KhanGlasgow Devils86614.33
Neal McClurePaisley BC 264512.80
Chris CurleSouth Lanarkshire Colliers76612.67
Andrew HyslopClyde Cavaliers63512.60
Ruaidhri BlackClyde Cavaliers87712.43

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Storm871049926322
2Glasgow Olympians963046946421
3Glasgow Storm 2853047639118
4Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers650155923315
5Lanarkshire Phoenix936044370215
6Blantyre X835045759914
7Glasgow Rocks632135432011
8Renfrew Rocks 370703545977
9North Lanarkshire Chiefs30301311733

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Bishopton Broncos1082062456226
2Glasgow Fever 3880056246524
3Ayr Storm 2651042430516
4Dunoon Lions743042642715
5GRA Bulldogs936047159615
6South Lanarkshire Colliers 2826044661912
7Paisley BC 3532035935211
8SAPC Flames817039953110
9Glasgow Devils 260602754546

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City550049722515
2Glasgow Rens550040029915
3Renfrew Rocks633044137412
4St Mirren633045943212
5Glasgow Storm61503125088
6Ayr Storm32102451837
7Glasgow Fever70702505837

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rocks981079439325
2Glasgow Rens770053726721
3Ayr Storm862060944720
4Glasgow Fever624027840010
5Renfrew Rocks624028844710
6South Lanarkshire Colliers51402853017
7St Mirren60601925026
8Glasgow City50502014275

Under-14 Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens651038026116
2Stirling Knights550046514615
3North Lanarkshire Chiefs633027333012
4Ayr Storm32102271067
5South Lanarkshire Colliers50501513315
6Ayr Storm 23030522553
7Glasgow Rocks2020521712
8Glasgow Fever0000000

Leave a Reply