League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Renfrew Rocks651049434416
2Glasgow Fever743045740115
3Ayr Storm550033830315
4SPRA532034133311
5Glasgow Eagles725039048511
6Paisley BC52303233309
7Lockerbie Tornadoes71604345219
8Oatlands41302212816

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1North Lanarkshire Titans752044836617
2Clyde Cavaliers752050745717
3Paisley BC 2651051237116
4Renfrew Rocks 2532034730411
5Chryston Cougars532036835411
6South Lanarkshire Colliers624035142410
7Ayrshire Tornadoes52212702948
8Glasgow Fever 261503364558
9Blantyre X50503364505

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Calderglen Spartans660044026518
2Glasgow City651039030816
3Glasgow Rocks532038136311
4Bishopton Broncos52302973069
5Renfrew Rock 352302443189
6Glasgow Storm32101771277
7Glasgow Devils41302001876
8Lanarkshire Phoenix50501943525
9Ayr Masters30301292263

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1North Lanarkshire Chiefs 2761046335419
2Glasgow Fever 3853056353318
3Glasgow Storm 2752047740417
4Glasgow Olympians752042539217
5Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers651049739016
6Glasgow Rocks Academy Bulldogs725045951811
7Paisley BC 3624042042510
8Ayr Storm 271604015279
9Dunoon Lions70703765387

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1SPRA431026320110
2Glasgow Fever 233002251269
3Ayr Storm52302462979
4Glasgow Fever2200161936
5Renfrew Rocks31201301825
6South Lanarkshire Colliers50501963225
7Glasgow Eagles0000000

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City660060935818
2Ayr Storm541040034313
3Renfrew Rocks633041537212
4Glasgow Rocks42203472328
5South Lanarkshire Colliers51401914097
6Glasgow Rens41302653626
7St Mirren40401963474

Junior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever110085443
2Ayr Storm101044851
3South Lanarkshire Colliers0000000

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City550047122115
2Glasgow Rocks541043026813
3Ayr Storm431032220510
4South Lanarkshire Colliers624028242510
5Glasgow Rens33002421569
6Renfrew Rocks52302593399
7Glasgow Fever61503134588
8St Mirren60602715186

Cadette

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1St Mirren32101701627
2Glasgow City22001441076
3Ayr Storm31201321565
4Lady Rocks2020791002

Under-14 Boys

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens431021618610
2Glasgow Rocks33002261009
3Stirling Knights32101421237
4Ayr Storm40401562214
5South Lanarkshire Colliers2110821384
6Glasgow Fever2020781322

Leave a Reply