League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever770055139221
2Glasgow Eagles743042443715
3SPRA541037228013
4Renfrew Rocks541037534013
5Lockerbie Tornadoes633037437512
6Ayr Storm633037239112
7Paisley BC725048051011
8Oatlands61502923688
9North Lanarkshire Titans70703595067

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City550034619715
2Ayr Storm734034042513
3SPRA633032832412
4Glasgow Eagles431025216210
5Glasgow Fever 242202242038
6Glasgow Fever42202152128
7Glasgow University40401542614
8Renfrew Rocks2020611362

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Devils660044934018
2Renfrew Rocks 2651038029716
3Paisley BC 2541045734313
4Glasgow Fever 2725036346711
5Calderglen Spartans624033035010
6Clyde Cavaliers624035139410
7Ayrshire Tornadoes52302912979
8South Lanarkshire Colliers50502353685

Senior Men 2 Top Scorers 19-20

PlayerTeamPTSGPPG
Scott RussellPaisley BC 2145436.25
Chris FabianCalderglen Spartans42221.00
Thomas BallantineGlasgow Devils83420.75
Lewis SchoffieldPaisley BC78419.50
Calum AlexanderGlasgow Devils89517.80
Graeme BarrRenfrew Rocks45315.00
Neal McClurePaisley BC 243314.33
Chris CurleSouth Lanarkshire Colliers57414.25
Andrew HyslopClyde Cavaliers27213.50
Scott DeatcherAyrshire Tornadoes26213.00

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Olympians752034733917
2Glasgow Storm 2550032318315
3Glasgow Storm541033718113
4Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers43013261609
5Glasgow Rocks33002541629
6Blantyre X61503144868
7Lanarkshire Phoenix51402263427
8Renfrew Rocks 360602895216
9North Lanarkshire Chiefs30301311733

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Bishopton Broncos761044537719
2Glasgow Fever 3550034530515
3Ayr Storm 2541035225713
4Dunoon Lions532031030511
5South Lanarkshire Colliers 2624033648510
6SAPC Flames51402393057
7Glasgow Devils 250502354055
8GRA Bulldogs40401902824
9Paisley BC 321101211804

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens440033227012
2St Mirren633045943212
3Renfrew Rocks42203012508
4Ayr Storm32102451837
5Glasgow City22002141026
6Glasgow Storm40402113554
7Glasgow Fever30301182883

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens660047924118
2Ayr Storm541039225413
3Glasgow Rocks431031218810
4South Lanarkshire Colliers31201841645
5Renfrew Rocks31201402165
6Glasgow City40401783274
7St Mirren3030722743
8Glasgow Fever2020761692

Under-14 Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Stirling Knights550046514615
2North Lanarkshire Chiefs642032030214
3Glasgow Rens541033221613
4Ayr Storm2110151794
5South Lanarkshire Colliers40401242554
6Ayr Storm 23030522553
7Glasgow Fever2020581562
8Glasgow Rocks1010151081

Leave a Reply