League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Renfrew Rocks431033923910
2Ayr Storm33002071869
3Glasgow Fever42202452178
4SPRA42202702808
5Glasgow Eagles41302252976
6Lockerbie Tornadoes41302413156
7Paisley BC31201961895
8Oatlands0000000

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Paisley BC 2431032625510
2Clyde Cavaliers33002541779
3North Lanarkshire Titans33001751119
4Chryston Cougars42202942868
5South Lanarkshire Colliers31201942225
6Glasgow Fever 231201832635
7Ayrshire Tornadoes31111301584
8Blantyre X30302242903
9Renfrew Rocks 220201301482

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rocks33002611899
2Glasgow City33001911499
3Renfrew Rock 342202112538
4Bishopton Broncos32102041667
5Calderglen Spartans2200140926
6Glasgow Storm2110112954
7Glasgow Devils30301441573
8Lanarkshire Phoenix30301392033
9Ayr Masters30301292273

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1North Lanarkshire Chiefs 2541032325013
2Glasgow Storm 2532032126411
3Glasgow Fever 3431029825910
4Glasgow Olympians431024722010
5Glasgow Rocks Academy Bulldogs52303283609
6Paisley BC 342202822738
7Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers32102162007
8Ayr Storm 240402052944
9Dunoon Lions40402003004

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1SPRA2200152946
2Ayr Storm21101021064
3Renfrew Rocks2110881244
4South Lanarkshire Colliers202078962
5Glasgow Eagles0000000
5Glasgow Fever0000000
5Glasgow Fever 20000000

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City550054329515
2Renfrew Rocks431027920210
3Glasgow Rocks32102731547
4Ayr Storm32102762077
5South Lanarkshire Colliers31201182395
6Glasgow Rens30301872883
7St Mirren30301402623
8North Lanarkshire Titans2020662352

Junior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayr Storm0000000
1Glasgow Fever0000000
1South Lanarkshire Colliers0000000

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City33002871169
2Glasgow Rocks33002861409
3Glasgow Fever51402513957
4Ayr Storm2200152856
5South Lanarkshire Colliers41301832896
6Renfrew Rocks2110951284
7St Mirren40401953434
8Glasgow Rens110093463

Cadette

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City22001441076
2Ayr Storm211094994
3St Mirren21101131244
4Lady Rocks2020791002

Under-14 Boys

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Stirling Knights32101421237
2Glasgow Rocks110068243
3Glasgow Rens110045343
4South Lanarkshire Colliers110054483
5Ayr Storm30301071613
6Glasgow Fever101043691

Leave a Reply