League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Ayr Storm3302071869
2Glasgow Fever3121801765
3SPRA3121992175
4Renfrew Rocks2111571474
5Lockerbie Tornadoes2111491494
6Glasgow Eagles2111291444
7Paisley BC10161631
8Oatlands000000

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1North Lanarkshire Titans3301751119
2Paisley BC 23212231967
3Clyde Cavaliers2201451066
4Chryston Cougars3122232165
5South Lanarkshire Colliers2111371604
6Glasgow Fever 22111241604
7Blantyre X2021531812
8Ayrshire Tornadoes201681011
9Renfrew Rocks 210160771

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Bishopton Broncos3212041667
2Glasgow Rocks2201641356
3Glasgow City2201121066
4Glasgow Storm211112954
5Renfrew Rocks 32111031444
6Calderglen Spartans11080393
7Lanarkshire Phoenix202961242
8Ayr Masters202741302
9Glasgow Devils10149511

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Glasgow Storm 23302231589
2North Lanarkshire Chiefs 2220139926
3Glasgow Fever 32201381246
4Glasgow Rocks Academy Bulldogs3122012075
5Glasgow Olympians2111201034
6Paisley BC 32111301274
7Dunoon Lions3031472133
8Ayr Storm 23031432173
9Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers000000

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Renfrew Rocks11040393
2South Lanarkshire Colliers10139401
3Ayr Storm000000
3Glasgow Eagles000000
3Glasgow Fever000000
3Glasgow Fever 2000000
3SPRA000000

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Glasgow City3303201669
2Renfrew Rocks3302361219
3Ayr Storm2202011096
4Glasgow Rocks2111921114
5Glasgow Rens2021331632
6St Mirren202881952
7South Lanarkshire Colliers202511872
8North Lanarkshire Titans202662352

Junior Women

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Ayr Storm000000
1Glasgow Fever000000
1South Lanarkshire Colliers000000

Cadet

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Glasgow City220206786
2Glasgow Fever3121622205
3Glasgow Rocks110111553
4Ayr Storm11073423
5Renfrew Rocks11057473
6St Mirren2021131802
7South Lanarkshire Colliers202741742
8Glasgow Rens000000

Cadette

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1St Mirren2111131244
2Glasgow City11077563
3Ayr Storm11043323
4Lady Rocks202791002

Under-14 Boys

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Glasgow Rocks11068243
2Glasgow Rens11045343
3Stirling Knights10134451
4Ayr Storm10124681
5Glasgow Fever000000
5South Lanarkshire Colliers000000

Leave a Reply