League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Renfrew Rocks 1440030821312
2Glasgow Fever532034525311
3Glasgow Devils532035233511
4Lockerbie Tornadoes431026822610
5Ayr Storm 132101972117
6Paisley BC31201892195
7Glasgow Eagles2110991334
8North Lanarkshire Titans40401792924
9Oatlands30301441913

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Renfrew Rocks 2440027021812
2Glasgow Olympians431021515710
3Ayrshire Tornadoes32101791357
4Glasgow Storm32101881557
5Calderglen Spartans31201461445
6Clyde Cavaliers21101651224
7Glasgow Rocks30301562003
8Glasgow Fever 230301132673
9South Lanarkshire Colliers101036701

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 3532032824611
2Bishopton Broncos33002451649
3Paisley BC 233002221589
4Ayr Storm 252302853179
5Renfrew Rocks 342202542428
6Glasgow Storm 242201812388
7Glasgow Kelvin College41301552316
8Glasgow Devils 221101221104
9Dunoon Lions40401782644

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPA
1Glasgow University 23210187138
2Glasgow Devils 33210162140
3Glasgow University2200130109
4Glasgow Devils 43120111169
5South Lanarkshire Colliers 210104661
6Ayr Storm 310103248
7North Lanarkshire Chiefs000000

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City2200126726
2Glasgow Eagles22001101006
3Glasgow Fever41301582046
4Glasgow Fever 2211098844
5SPRA101036621

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens2200116996
2Glasgow Fever31201911845
3Ayrshire Tornadoes21101191214
4Renfrew Rocks 1110072603
6Glasgow Rens 20000000

Cadet Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens CM Alpha431029124410
2Ayr Storm CM Alpha32102711637
3Glasgow Rens CM Beta32101951537
4Renfrew Rocks CM32101991887
5Ayr Storm CM Beta30301152863
6South Lanarkshire Colliers0000000

Under-14 Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City440018314212
2Ayr Storm U14 M 131201601215
3Glasgow Rens2110103884
4Glasgow Fever211081784
5Ayr Storm U14 M 240401132144
6North Lanarkshire Chiefs0000000
6South Lanarkshire Colliers0000000

Leave a Reply