League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1North Lanarkshire Titans 11616001330100348
2Lockerbie Tornadoes151050111698135
3Renfrew Rocks 1169701168126034
4Glasgow Fever 11495096985332
5Glasgow Devils 11495088287832
6Glasgow Olympians 114410086392822
7Ayr Storm 1144100970110622
8Ayrshire Tornadoes 115311181691920
9Glasgow Eagles 1152130958114419

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Gladiators SW11110077346133
2Glasgow Fever SW1183052944727
3Glasgow Storm SW1165061463823
4Glasgow Devils SW862050133120
5Bishopton Broncos SW1248065065020
6Ayr Storm SW11110049374613
7NL Chiefs SW80802195068

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Bishopton Broncos 113121092557937
2Paisley BC 114104091872734
3EK Spartans1385072370729
4Glasgow Storm 21376073075427
5Glasgow Storm 113310065687419
6Oatlands BC1239063073118
7Glasgow Devils 214212069098718
8Glasgow University Tigers 31474372766925

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Irvine Sharks181800141978654
2Bishopton Broncos 31815301264102148
3Glasgow Chinese 31814401249110046
4North Lanarkshire Chiefs1810801268121438
5South Lanarkshire Colliers189901032106036
6Glasgow Kelvin Gladiators1751201143137627
7Renfrew Rocks 3175120966121727
8Glasgow Devils 3174121848104024
9Ayr Storm 3183150907122924
10Glasgow Uni Men Bengal154110860100123

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Paisley BC 412111099066534
2Glasgow Eagles 41486082672830
3Above The Rim 41385084475629
4NL Titans 41477073680928
5Glasgow University International1282272756926
6Bishopton Broncos 41266067270024
7Ayr Storm 4 A142120689102418
8Dunoon Lions 413211069993217

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens JM151410118163843
2Bishopton Broncos JM16124097576640
3Ayr Storm JM151230112382839
4Glasgow Fever JM15105094685835
5Renfrew Rocks JM1688096999632
6Above The Rim166100932106328
7Glasgow Storm JM175102837104325
8NL Titans JM141130662107516
9NL Chiefs JM14013149285013

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayr Storm Bolt CM161510119377046
2Glasgow City CM161420113968644
3Glasgow Rens CM16124098569240
4Glasgow Fever CM161060102681136
5Renfrew Rocks CM1697090084034
6Basketball Paisley CM1688093084332
7Ayr Storm Lightning CM1679092598530
8Ayr Storm Thunder CM16610091985428
9Bishopton Broncos CM16610080897828
10NL Titans CM166100827112528
11Above the Rim CM163130675118522
12SL Colliers CM160160575113316

Under-14 Boys

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens U14b161600123136248
2Glasgow City U14b161420129661744
3NL Titans U14b1376084973727
4SL Colliers U14b16412060479524
5Glasgow Fever U14b1248057278120
6Carolside Sports Club133100513105619
7Glasgow Devils U14b150150438118815
8Ayr Storm U14 B 11100107353
9Ayr Storm U14 B 20000000

Leave a Reply