League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever550038426515
2Renfrew Rocks541037534013
3SPRA440031320112
4Lockerbie Tornadoes52303003059
5Paisley BC52303453669
6Glasgow Eagles52302863289
7Ayr Storm42202422528
8Oatlands61502923688
9North Lanarkshire Titans50502643765

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City440028615812
2SPRA532027626611
3Glasgow Eagles431025216210
4Glasgow Fever 232101851437
5Ayr Storm41301892746
6Glasgow Fever31201541735
7Glasgow University40401542614
8Renfrew Rocks101023821

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Renfrew Rocks 2541032324213
2Glasgow Devils440030522812
3Paisley BC 2431037027010
4Glasgow Fever 2624032841010
5Calderglen Spartans31201541575
6Ayrshire Tornadoes31201792055
7Clyde Cavaliers31201732155
8South Lanarkshire Colliers40401983034

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Olympians550027321615
2Glasgow Storm431024615310
3Glasgow Storm 23300162979
4Lanarkshire Phoenix51402263427
5Blantyre X51402553917
6Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers32012611256
7Glasgow Rocks22001591036
8Renfrew Rocks 340402143274
9North Lanarkshire Chiefs30301311733

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Bishopton Broncos550033426115
2Ayr Storm 2440029219112
3Glasgow Fever 333002152019
4Dunoon Lions42202342438
5SAPC Flames41301792306
6South Lanarkshire Colliers 241301993496
7GRA Bulldogs40401902824
8Paisley BC 321101211804
9Glasgow Devils 240401833384

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1St Mirren52303633839
2Renfrew Rocks32102381687
3Glasgow City22002141026
4Ayr Storm2200174976
5Glasgow Rens110078753
6Glasgow Storm30301502693
7Glasgow Fever2020691922

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens440031115012
2Ayr Storm431029022810
3Glasgow Rocks33002481129
4South Lanarkshire Colliers31201841645
5Glasgow City30301162603
6Renfrew Rocks2020731542
7Glasgow Fever2020761692
8St Mirren101019801

Under-14 Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Stirling Knights3300282759
2Glasgow Rens33002221129
3North Lanarkshire Chiefs32101531227
4Ayr Storm 23030522553
5South Lanarkshire Colliers2020531322
6Ayr Storm101043641
7Glasgow Fever101028731
8Glasgow Rocks0000000

Leave a Reply