League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Ayr Storm11060493
2Lockerbie Tornadoes11075723
3SPRA10172751
4Glasgow Fever10149601
5Glasgow Eagles000000
5Oatlands000000
5Paisley BC000000
5Renfrew Rocks000000

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Paisley BC 211077603
2Ayrshire Tornadoes11055473
3North Lanarkshire Titans10147551
4Renfrew Rocks 210160771
5Blantyre X000000
5Chryston Cougars000000
5Clyde Cavaliers000000
5Glasgow Fever 2000000
5South Lanarkshire Colliers000000

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Calderglen Spartans11080393
2Glasgow Rocks11097713
3Renfrew Rocks 311069623
4Lanarkshire Phoenix10162691
5Bishopton Broncos10171971
6Ayr Masters10139801
7Glasgow City000000
7Glasgow Devils000000
7Glasgow Storm000000

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 311071633
2Paisley BC 310163711
3Ayr Storm 2000000
3Dunoon Lions000000
3Glasgow Olympians000000
3Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers000000
3Glasgow Rocks Academy Bulldogs000000
3Glasgow Storm 2000000
3North Lanarkshire Chiefs 2000000

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Ayr Storm000000
1Glasgow Eagles000000
1Glasgow Fever000000
1Glasgow Fever 2000000
1Renfrew Rocks000000
1SPRA000000
1South Lanarkshire Colliers000000

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Glasgow City110112503
2Renfrew Rocks11078263
3South Lanarkshire Colliers10126781
4St Mirren101501121
5Ayr Storm000000
5Glasgow Rens000000
5Glasgow Rocks000000
5North Lanarkshire Titans000000

Junior Women

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Ayr Storm000000
1Glasgow Fever000000
1South Lanarkshire Colliers000000

Cadet

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Glasgow City110101323
2Renfrew Rocks11057473
3Glasgow Fever10147571
4South Lanarkshire Colliers101321011
5Ayr Storm000000
5Glasgow Rens000000
5Glasgow Rocks000000
5St Mirren000000

Cadette

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Ayr Storm000000
1Glasgow City000000
1Glasgow Rens000000
1Lady Rocks000000
1St Mirren000000

Under-14 Boys

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Ayr Storm000000
1Glasgow Fever000000
1Glasgow Rens000000
1Glasgow Rocks000000
1South Lanarkshire Colliers000000
1Stirling Knights000000

Leave a Reply