League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever770055139221
2Renfrew Rocks651046938116
3Lockerbie Tornadoes743045042415
4Glasgow Eagles743042443715
5SPRA541037228013
6Ayr Storm734041348513
7Paisley BC826053256412
8Oatlands725034642011
9North Lanarkshire Titans80804085828

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City651039125216
2Glasgow Eagles541030720713
3Ayr Storm734034042513
4SPRA633032832412
5Glasgow Fever 2532029624311
6Glasgow Fever42202152128
7Glasgow University50501943335
8Renfrew Rocks2020611362

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Devils770054843321
2Paisley BC 2651056840616
3Renfrew Rocks 2651038029716
4Ayrshire Tornadoes734046247213
5Clyde Cavaliers725042747211
6Glasgow Fever 2725036346711
7Calderglen Spartans624033035010
8South Lanarkshire Colliers60602984796

Senior Men 2 Top Scorers 19-20 (Min 5 games) as of 12/12

PlayerTeamPTSGPPG
Scott RussellPaisley BC 2215635.83
Chris FabianCalderglen Spartans108521.60
Lewis SchoffieldPaisley BC112618.67
Thomas BallantineGlasgow Devils93518.60
Calum AlexanderGlasgow Devils102617.00
Chris CurleSouth Lanarkshire Colliers70514.00
Zahid KhanGlasgow Devils64512.80
Neal McClurePaisley BC 264512.80
Andrew HyslopClyde Cavaliers63512.60
Ruaidhri BlackClyde Cavaliers87712.43

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Olympians862041039420
2Glasgow Storm651040421816
3Glasgow Storm 2651036025016
4Glasgow Rocks431030922510
5Lanarkshire Phoenix624030240710
6Glasgow Rocks Academy Avengers43013261609
7Blantyre X61503144868
8Renfrew Rocks 370703545977
9North Lanarkshire Chiefs30301311733

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Bishopton Broncos761044537719
2Glasgow Fever 3550034530515
3Ayr Storm 2541035225713
4Dunoon Lions532031030511
5South Lanarkshire Colliers 2624033648510
6SAPC Flames51402393057
7Glasgow Devils 250502354055
8GRA Bulldogs40401902824
9Paisley BC 321101211804

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens550040029915
2St Mirren633045943212
3Glasgow City33003101629
4Renfrew Rocks52303613469
5Ayr Storm32102451837
6Glasgow Storm51402774027
7Glasgow Fever50501944225

Cadet

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Rens660047924118
2Ayr Storm642046134814
3Glasgow Rocks541040625713
4Renfrew Rocks42201982538
5South Lanarkshire Colliers31201841645
6Glasgow City40401783274
7St Mirren40401093324
8Glasgow Fever2020761692

Under-14 Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Stirling Knights550046514615
2North Lanarkshire Chiefs642032030214
3Glasgow Rens541033221613
4Ayr Storm2110151794
5South Lanarkshire Colliers40401242554
6Ayr Storm 23030522553
7Glasgow Fever2020581562
8Glasgow Rocks1010151081

Leave a Reply