Senior Men 3

Senior Men 3

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue Floor Officials
Paisley Grammar School Alasdair Cameron
Johnnie Walker
Hyndland Secondary Calum Alexander
Stephanie McGowan
Meadow Leisure Centre Alasdair Cameron
Shawn Sombati
Blantyre Leisure Centre James Corbett
Owen Allan
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre Ann Marie Stobo
Eddie Alexander
Blantyre Leisure Centre Calum Alexander
James Corbett
Hyndland Secondary Eddie Alexander
Jed Cichosz
Meadow Leisure Centre Alasdair Cameron
Eddie Alexander
Duncanrig Sports Centre Calum Alexander
Tom Stobo
St.Mungos Academy Eddie Alexander
Johnnie Walker
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Calum Alexander
John Carter
Paisley Grammar School Alasdair Cameron
Johnnie Walker
Blantyre Leisure Centre Calum Alexander
James Corbett
St.Mungos Academy David Adams
Johnnie Walker
Meadow Leisure Centre Alasdair Cameron
Eddie Alexander
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre Ann Marie Stobo
George Monokrousos
St.Mungos Academy David Adams
George Monokrousos
Paisley Grammar School Alasdair Cameron
Johnnie Walker
Duncanrig Sports Centre James Corbett
Jamie Allan
Notre Dame High School Glasgow Eddie Alexander
Jed Cichosz
Blantyre Leisure Centre Calum Alexander
James Corbett
Meadow Leisure Centre Alasdair Cameron
Eddie Alexander
Hyndland Secondary Jed Cichosz
Johnnie Walker
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Baisana Gondo
Ross Boyle
Paisley Grammar School Craig Gordon
Susanne Fleming
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Adam Nicholson
Calum Alexander
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre Eddie Alexander
Kas Arshad
St.Mungos Academy David Adams
Kevin Eden
Paisley Grammar School Alasdair Cameron
Johnnie Walker
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Adam Nicholson
R Docherty
Meadow Leisure Centre Alasdair Cameron
David Adams
Hyndland Secondary Eddie Alexander
Jed Cichosz
Meadow Leisure Centre Alasdair Cameron
Eddie Alexander
Duncanrig Sports Centre Ann Marie Stobo
Tom Stobo
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw R Docherty
Ross Boyle
Blantyre Leisure Centre Calum Alexander
James Corbett
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre Eddie Alexander
Johnnie Walker
Notre Dame High School Glasgow Eddie Alexander
Tom Stobo
Meadow Leisure Centre Alasdair Cameron
David Adams
Duncanrig Sports Centre Ann Marie Stobo
Tom Stobo
Blantyre Leisure Centre Christopher Curle
James Corbett
Duncanrig Sports Centre James Corbett
Nicholas Nassi
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre -
Hyndland Secondary Eddie Alexander
Tom Stobo
Blantyre Leisure Centre Calum Alexander
James Corbett
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre Alex Deng
Ann Marie Stobo
Glasgow Kelvin College, Springburn Campus Calum Alexander
Tom Stobo
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Adam Nicholson
Calum Alexander
Glennifer High School Alasdair Cameron
Johnnie Walker
Duncanrig Sports Centre James Corbett
Tom Stobo
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre -
Paisley Grammar School Alasdair Cameron
Johnnie Walker
St.Mungos Academy Johnnie Walker
Kevin Eden
Duncanrig Sports Centre Graeme McWhirter
James Corbett
St.Mungos Academy Shawn Sombati
Tom Stobo
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw Johnnie Walker
Kas Arshad

Comments are closed.