League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Storm22001601406
2Glasgow Rocks21101461284
3Troon Tornadoes21101581434
4Stevenston Sabres110080653
5Glasgow City101070851
6Glasgow University101065801
7South Lanarkshire Colliers101040781
8Oatlands0000000

 

Top Scorers

RankPlayerGPPGPTS

 

 

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1SPRA431023314810
2Glasgow Fever 233001691129
3Glasgow Fever32101971057
4Glasgow University2110121684
5Renfrew Rocks3030722423
6South Lanarkshire Colliers110074573
7Ayr Storm2020431372
8Glasgow Eagles2020901302

 

Top Scorers

RankPlayerGPPGPTS

 

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Renfrew Rocks22001291106
2Calderglen Spartans21101091384
3WCS Buddies110084463
4Ayr Storm20201131342
5Glasgow Storm 2101051581
6Blantyre X0000000
7North Lanarkshire Chiefs0000000

 

Top Scorers

RankPlayerGPPGPTS

 

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Dumbarton Dodgers22001431096
2Glasgow Eagles22001331126
3Renfrew Rocks 221101111154
4Chryston Cougars20201281572
5ChemTech101049541
6Glasgow Storm 3101050671
7South Lanarkshire Colliers 20000000

 

Top Scorers

RankPlayerGPPGPTS

 

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Lockerbie Tornadoes2110120994
2Southside Originals2110441214
3Clyde Cavaliers110098103
4Glasgow Fever110062553
5Motherwell Steelmen101023341
6North Lanarkshire Titans101037651

 

Top Scorers

RankPlayerGPPGPTS

 

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City22001541056
2Troon Tornadoes2200159486
3Ayr Storm2110961374
4Renfrew Rocks110096483
5Glasgow Rocks20201061182
6Chryston Cougars101028631
7Glasgow Storm101040841
8Southside Originals101020961
9South Lanarkshire Colliers0000000

 

Top Scorers

RankPlayerGPPGPTS

 

Cadet Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Renfrew Rocks2200164926
2St Mirren21101341804
3Glasgow City1100109303
4Glasgow Rocks110052363
5Ayr Storm2020661612
6South Lanarkshire Colliers20201591852

 

Top Scorers

RankPlayerGPPGPTS

 

Cadette Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayr Storm0000000
2Glasgow City0000000
3Glasgow Fever0000000
4South Lanarkshire Colliers0000000

 

Top Scorers

RankPlayerGPPGPTS

Leave a Reply