League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Storm550041134915
2Glasgow Rocks642045141514
3Stevenston Sabres532043438011
4Troon Tornadoes431031828510
5Glasgow University61503983978
6South Lanarkshire Colliers51402843847
7Oatlands21101391434
8Glasgow City30302293113

 

Top Scorers

PlayerGPPGPTS

 

 

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 2752041627817
2SPRA752040729217
3Glasgow Fever651035523316
4South Lanarkshire Colliers550034219115
5Glasgow Eagles624032931110
6Ayr Storm71601875019
7Glasgow University52302732019
8Renfrew Rocks70702115137

 

Top Scorers

PlayerGPPGPTS

 

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1WCS Buddies550041129015
2Renfrew Rocks642040037214
3Ayr Storm725042548911
4Calderglen Spartans624037542610
5Blantyre X42202692708
6North Lanarkshire Chiefs42202492598
7Glasgow Storm 241302462696

 

Top Scorers

PlayerGPPGPTS

 

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Eagles660042128718
2ChemTech541033223713
3Dumbarton Dodgers532030828611
4Renfrew Rocks 252302502789
5Glasgow Storm 341301972646
6South Lanarkshire Colliers 241301862676
7Chryston Cougars50503003755

 

Top Scorers

PlayerGPPGPTS

 

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Lockerbie Tornadoes541045718313
2Clyde Cavaliers440033812212
3North Lanarkshire Titans624033531910
4Southside Originals52301273649
5Glasgow Fever32101851677
6Motherwell Steelmen5050953825

 

Top Scorers

PlayerGPPGPTS

 

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Troon Tornadoes770074823321
2Renfrew Rocks660050725218
3Chryston Cougars743050036415
4Ayr Storm826041461612
5Glasgow City532035034811
6Glasgow Rocks624031941410
7Glasgow Storm624029141910
8South Lanarkshire Colliers624035846010
9Southside Originals50501014825

 

Top Scorers

PlayerGPPGPTS

 

Cadet Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Renfrew Rocks541030528413
2Glasgow City440044817512
3South Lanarkshire Colliers42202942778
4Glasgow Rocks41301932706
5St Mirren31202173055
6Ayr Storm40401392854

 

Top Scorers

PlayerGPPGPTS

 

Cadette Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayr Storm440028514012
2Glasgow Fever2110881094
3South Lanarkshire Colliers30301161573
4Glasgow City1010171001

 

Top Scorers

PlayerGPPGPTS

Leave a Reply