League Tables

Senior Men 1

PosTeamPWLPFPALP
1Glasgow Storm44028723412
2WCS Buddies43129125210
3Paisley BC3122272425
4Glasgow Eagles11068633
5Lockerbie Tornadoes3031601983
6Oatlands3031802243

Senior Women

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 2550037419015
2Glasgow Fever550033923015
3Glasgow Fever 3532030725411
4SPRA52302192889
5Ayr Storm51402923817
6Glasgow Eagles41301872316
7Renfrew Rocks50502173615

Senior Men 2

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever541032225613
2Renfrew Rocks440028815912
3Ayr Storm440026218012
4Glasgow Storm 261412223397
5Clyde Cavaliers41302032326
6Blantyre X31201121695
7North Lanarkshire Chiefs40401712454

Senior Men 3

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Eagles 2541033630613
2Renfrew Rocks 2532032831111
3Ayrshire Tornadoes532029328311
4SPRA431030227410
5Dumbarton Dodgers431026224310
6Paisley BC 252303073299
7Calderglen Spartans51402863017
8Chryston Cougars31201701865
9South Lanarkshire Colliers40401962474

Senior Men 4

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow Fever 2541033223513
2North Lanarkshire Titans541034527713
3Glasgow Storm 3431027121410
4Paisley BC 3624032638810
5Dunoon Lions32101561347
6Ayr Storm 240401522634
7North Lanarkshire Chiefs 220201101212
8Southside Originals101027871

Junior Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Glasgow City33003511149
2Ayr Storm32102392377
3Renfrew Rocks2110113884
4Glasgow Storm2020992152
5North Lanarkshire Titans2020231712

Cadet Men

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1St Mirren550039218915
2Glasgow Rocks32101601627
3Ayr Storm41302102426
4Renfrew Rocks31201691565
5South Lanarkshire Colliers21101041234
6North Lanarkshire Titans3030912543

Cadette

PosTeamPWLDefPFPALP
1Ayr Storm33002381069
2Glasgow City21101141194
3St Mirren2020741742
4South Lanarkshire Colliers101037641

Leave a Reply