Season 2016-2017

Senior Men 1

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue
Lockerbie Academy
Renfrew High School
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Queen Margaret Academy
Moffat Academy
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Lockerbie Academy
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Glasgow Kelvin College, Springburn Campus
Queen Margaret Academy
Lockerbie Academy
Glasgow Kelvin College, Springburn Campus
Renfrew High School
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Queen Margaret Academy
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Donald Dewar Leisure Centre
Donald Dewar Leisure Centre
Renfrew High School
Donald Dewar Leisure Centre
Queen Margaret Academy
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Renfrew High School
Glasgow Kelvin College, Springburn Campus
Donald Dewar Leisure Centre
Queen Margaret Academy
Lockerbie Academy
Glasgow Kelvin College, Springburn Campus
Renfrew High School
Donald Dewar Leisure Centre
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Lockerbie Academy
Renfrew High School
Donald Dewar Leisure Centre
Smithycroft Secondary School
Glasgow Kelvin College, Springburn Campus
Belmont Academy
Douglas Academy
Hillhead High School

Senior Women

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue
Queen Margaret Academy
Trinity H.S. Renfrew
Jackton Police College
Smithycroft Secondary School
Trinity H.S. Renfrew
Smithycroft Secondary School
Queen Margaret Academy
Trinity H.S. Renfrew
Queen Margaret Academy
Hillhead High School
Trinity H.S. Renfrew
Smithycroft Secondary School
Hillhead High School
Jackton Police College
Smithycroft Secondary School
Hillhead High School
Douglas Academy
Hillhead High School
Jackton Police College
Jackton Police College
Queen Margaret Academy
Smithycroft Secondary School
Hillhead High School
Hillhead High School
Trinity H.S. Renfrew
Hillhead High School
Queen Margaret Academy
Jackton Police College
Trinity H.S. Renfrew
Hillhead High School

Senior Men 2

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue
Jackton Police College
Renfrew Leisure Centre
Dalry Primary School
Springburn Academy
Paisley Grammar School
Renfrew Leisure Centre
Springburn Academy
Notre Dame High School Greenock
Renfrew Leisure Centre
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
St.Maurice's High School
Paisley Grammar School
Springburn Academy
Jackton Police College
St.Maurice's High School
Renfrew Leisure Centre
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
Paisley Grammar School
Notre Dame High School Greenock
Paisley Grammar School
Notre Dame High School Greenock
Knightswood Secondary
Dalry Primary School
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
Paisley Grammar School
Renfrew Leisure Centre
Jackton Police College
Dalry Primary School
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
Jackton Police College
Notre Dame High School Greenock
Knightswood Secondary
Dalry Primary School
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
St.Maurice's High School
Glennifer High School
Clydeview Academy
Jackton Police College
Renfrew Leisure Centre
Springburn Academy
St.Maurice's High School
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
Glennifer High School
Dalry Primary School
Springburn Academy
Jackton Police College
St.Maurice's High School
Renfrew Leisure Centre
Dalry Primary School
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
Jackton Police College
Notre Dame High School Greenock
St.Maurice's High School
Notre Dame High School Greenock
St.Maurice's High School
Dalry Primary School

Senior Men 3

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue
Paisley Grammar School
Hyndland Secondary
Meadow Leisure Centre
Blantyre Leisure Centre
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre
Blantyre Leisure Centre
Hyndland Secondary
Meadow Leisure Centre
Duncanrig Sports Centre
St.Mungos Academy
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw
Paisley Grammar School
Blantyre Leisure Centre
St.Mungos Academy
Meadow Leisure Centre
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre
St.Mungos Academy
Paisley Grammar School
Duncanrig Sports Centre
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Blantyre Leisure Centre
Meadow Leisure Centre
Hyndland Secondary
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw
Paisley Grammar School
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre
St.Mungos Academy
Paisley Grammar School
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw
Meadow Leisure Centre
Hyndland Secondary
Meadow Leisure Centre
Duncanrig Sports Centre
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw
Blantyre Leisure Centre
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre
Notre Dame High School Glasgow
Meadow Leisure Centre
Duncanrig Sports Centre
Blantyre Leisure Centre
Duncanrig Sports Centre
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre
Hyndland Secondary
Blantyre Leisure Centre
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre
Glasgow Kelvin College, Springburn Campus
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw
Glennifer High School
Duncanrig Sports Centre
Ian Nicolson Recreation Centre
Paisley Grammar School
St.Mungos Academy
Duncanrig Sports Centre
St.Mungos Academy
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw

Senior Men 4A

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue
Belmont Academy
St Benedicts High Linwood
Queen Margaret Academy
Renfrew High School
Dunoon Grammar School
Belmont Academy
Park Mains H.S. Erskine
St Benedicts High Linwood
Park Mains H.S. Erskine
Dunoon Grammar School
Renfrew High School
Dunoon Grammar School
Renfrew High School
Belmont Academy
Queen Margaret Academy
Dunoon Grammar School
St Benedicts High Linwood
Park Mains H.S. Erskine
Belmont Academy
St Benedicts High Linwood
Queen Margaret Academy
Dunoon Grammar School
Park Mains H.S. Erskine
Belmont Academy
Renfrew Leisure Centre
Belmont Academy
St Benedicts High Linwood
Park Mains H.S. Erskine
Renfrew High School
Belmont Academy
Kyle Academy
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
Renfrew High School
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw
St Benedicts High Linwood
Duncanrig Sports Centre
Park Mains H.S. Erskine
Shawlands Academy
Duncanrig Sports Centre
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne

Junior Men

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue
Eastbank Academy
Kyle Academy
Eastbank Academy
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw
Glasgow Kelvin College, Springburn Campus
Eastbank Academy
Kyle Academy
Kyle Academy
Glasgow Kelvin College, Springburn Campus
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw
All Saints Secondary
Kyle Academy
Trinity H.S. Renfrew
Glasgow Kelvin College, Springburn Campus
Eastbank Academy
Trinity H.S. Renfrew
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw
Clyde Valley H.S. Wishaw
Trinity H.S. Renfrew
Trinity H.S. Renfrew

Cadet Men Pool A

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue
Kyle Academy
Eastbank Academy
Auchenharvie Academy
Clydeview Academy
Eastbank Academy
Dalry Primary School
Shawlands Academy
Kyle Academy
Clydeview Academy
Clydeview Academy
Eastbank Academy
Kyle Academy
Belmont Academy
Shawlands Academy
Shawlands Academy
Eastbank Academy
Shawlands Academy
Dalry Primary School
Clydeview Academy
Dalry Primary School
Anniesland College
Kyle Academy

Cadette Women

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue
Kyle Academy
Hyndland Secondary
Hyndland Secondary
Eastbank Academy
Kyle Academy
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
Uddingston Grammer School
Shawlands Academy
Uddingston Grammer School
Lagoon L.C. Paisley
Kyle Academy
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
Shawlands Academy
Shawlands Academy
Kyle Academy
Uddingston Grammer School
Renfrew Leisure Centre
Shawlands Academy
Uddingston Grammer School
St.Andrews R.C. Secondary Carntyne
Hyndland Secondary
Shawlands Academy
Hyndland Secondary
Uddingston Grammer School
Hyndland Secondary
Renfrew Leisure Centre
Kyle Academy
Lagoon L.C. Paisley
Renfrew Leisure Centre

U14 Men

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue
Shawlands Academy
Hillhead High School
St.Andrews St.Brides
Wallace High School
St.Maurice's High School
Shawlands Academy
Belmont Academy
The Peak, Stirling
Shawlands Academy
Hillhead High School
Wallace High School
Anniesland College
St.Maurice's High School
Belmont Academy
Shawlands Academy
St.Andrews St.Brides
Anniesland College
St.Maurice's High School
Belmont Academy
Belmont Academy
St.Maurice's High School

U14 Women

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue

Comments are closed.